Wisconsin Dartball
Eagles FDL
Week Standings

Download PDF

Week 4 Results

TeamOpponent Game 1 Game 2 Game 3 PTS
Breakroom Won 2 From Darts Vader 1-0 1-1 8-2 5-1
Darty Deeds Won 2 From Peebles Play & Stay 4-3 2-0 0-1 4-2
Bob's Pizza Won 2 From BoonDocks 0-0 1-0 3-0 5-1
BlueLine Tavern Won 3 From Shooting Hazards 2-0 3-1 3-0 6-0

Teams

TeamWinLoseHitsABAVGRunsRun AVGPoints
BlueLine Tavern 3 0 24 99 0.242 8 2 6
Bob's Pizza 2 0 21 99 0.212 4 1 5
Breakroom 2 0 22 103 0.214 10 3 5
Darty Deeds 2 1 18 96 0.188 6 2 4
Peebles Play & Stay 1 2 16 97 0.165 4 1 2
BoonDocks 0 2 5 86 0.058 0 0 1
Darts Vader 0 2 10 91 0.110 3 1 1
Sully's 0 0 Tablet not synced 0 0 0
Shooting Hazards 0 3 8 89 0.090 1 0 0

Top Averages (min 10 AB)

NameTeamAVG
1Judy RoseBob's Pizza0.467
2Joel GudexPeebles Play & Stay0.417
3Mike GantnerBlueLine Tavern0.400
4Renee WagnerBreakroom0.400
5Rod BaumanDarty Deeds0.389
6Rick BernathDarty Deeds0.375
7Nick CasperBob's Pizza0.308
8Carol AlbertzBreakroom0.300
9Tony KimbleBreakroom0.300
10Mike KingBob's Pizza0.267

Top RBI

NameTeamRBI
1Mike GantnerBlueLine Tavern5
2Carol AlbertzBreakroom2
3Elmer PeckDarty Deeds2
4Joe JagdfeldDarts Vader2
5Joel GudexPeebles Play & Stay2
6Mari KlinkeBreakroom2
7Micky Burns-JohnsonBob's Pizza2
8Renee WagnerBreakroom2
9Ann PickartBreakroom1
10Bob UhlDarty Deeds1

Top Guns of the Week

AverageRBI
Judy Rose 0.467 Mike Gantner 5
Joel Gudex 0.417 7 Tied 2
Mike Gantner 0.400
Renee Wagner 0.400
Rod Bauman 0.389